ESTADO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ENDURO CNE2017

Pos. No Piloto Total 1a 2a 3a 4a 5a 6a 7a 8a 9a 10a 11a 12a 13a 14a 15a
Morelia Jalco Gdl Pachuca Puebla Valle Gto Taxco
EXPERTOS E1
1 Didier GOIRAND JEAN KTM  CDMX  80 Pts.  20 20 20 20                            
94 Alexis Nayib CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ KTM  JAL  66 Pts.  15 17 17 17                            
11 Oscar ALBA AYALA HUSQVARNA  GTO  54 Pts.  13 15 11 15                            
21 Tito BERNAL MARTINEZ KTM  GTO  47 Pts.  9 10 15 13                            
29 Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETO YAMAHA  CDMX  43 Pts.  17 13 13                              
55 Fabian SOBERA HERBERT HUSQVARNA  GTO  22 Pts.  11 11                                
14 Sergio Alejandro FABILA VEGA YAMAHA  JAL  20 Pts.    9   11                            
44 Marco Oliverio ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO  18 Pts.  10 8                                
EXPERTOS E2
89 Massimo MANGINI CARMINATI KTM  ITA  77 Pts.  17 20 20 20                            
49 Ismael VAZQUEZ AVILA HUSQVARNA  CDMX  51 Pts.  10 13 13 15                            
1 Homero DIAZ CASTILLEJA KTM  MEX  37 Pts.  20 17                                
77 Alonso PICAZO ZAMARRIPA SHERCO  CDMX  35 Pts.  13 9   13                            
91 Arturo RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO BETA  NL  32 Pts.    15 17                              
96 Alvaro Sebastian MILLER SANCHEZ BETA  NL  32 Pts.      15 17                            
27 José Raúl QUINTERO PEDROZA YAMAHA  GTO  26 Pts.  15 11                                
18 Fernando VEGA SILVA KTM  MICH  21 Pts.  11 10                                
ENDURO JUNIOR
94 JR Alexis Nayib CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ KTM  JAL  82 Pts.  15 17 25 25                            
21 JR Tito BERNAL MARTINEZ KTM  GTO  70 Pts.  13 13 22 22                            
29 JR Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETO YAMAHA  CDMX  52 Pts.  17 15 20                              
4 JR Didier GOIRAND JEAN KTM  CDMX  40 Pts.  20 20                                
14 JR Sergio Alejandro FABILA VEGA YAMAHA  JAL  31 Pts.    11   20                            
11 JR Oscar ALBA AYALA HUSQVARNA  GTO  18 Pts.      18                              
AVANZADOS
128 Jorge Alejandro ACEVEDO MARQUIN YAMAHA  JAL  64 Pts.  17 15 15 17                            
180 Christian BERNAL MARTINEZ SHERCO  GTO  60 Pts.  20 20   20                            
102 Patricio GONZALEZ VALES HUSQVARNA  CDMX  35 Pts.      20 15                            
119 Jordi ALVAREZ REGORDOSA KTM  PUE  32 Pts.  15 17                                
129 Jose Luis JIMENEZ ZARATE KTM  MICH  29 Pts.  3   13 13                            
139 Luis MATA*     22 Pts.  11 11                                
172 Miguel MORALES AGUILAR KTM  NL  21 Pts.  4 6   11                            
199 Enrique Octavio TORRES GUERRERO HONDA  GTO  19 Pts.  9 10                                
122 Julio TREVIÑO GUERRA KTM  NL  17 Pts.  8 9                                
114 Luis Constancio REYES GUTIERREZ KTM  HGO  17 Pts.      17                              
11º 169 Carlos Francisco MONTALVAN LIZARRAGA YAMAHA    15 Pts.  7 8                                
12º 120 Carlos TORRES VALDOVINOS KTM  SLP  13 Pts.  13                                  
12º 109 Oscar BARCENAS CABALLERO KAWASAKI  MEX  13 Pts.  10 3                                
12º 115 Misael GONZALEZ PADILLA HUSQVARNA  JAL  13 Pts.    13                                
15º 107 Alejando Rafael ARRIAGA DEL ARENAL YAMAHA  HGO  12 Pts.  5 7                                
16º 168 Rafael HERRERA GARCIA KTM  SLP  6 Pts.  6                                  
17º 131 Octavio RANGEL CASTELLANOS KTM  JAL  5 Pts.    5                                
18º 161 Diego CUE REYNOSO KTM  PUE  4 Pts.    4                                
EXPERTOS 30
214 Jesus ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX  75 Pts.  15 20 20 20                            
270 Antonio SAHAGUN FRANYUTTI KTM  JAL  62 Pts.  13 15 17 17                            
219 Alejandro SANCHEZ ALDANA CUSI HUSQVARNA  CDMX  56 Pts.  17 13 13 13                            
211 Jose Luis RUBIO GALINDO HUSQVARNA  MEX  43 Pts.  11 11 10 11                            
231 Gabriel GUARDADO ALMAGUER HUSQVARNA  NL  37 Pts.  20 17                                
266 Roberto QUINTANILLA CABALLERO BETA  NL  30 Pts.      15 15                            
285 Ishwari MANCILLAS SICSIK KTM  MEX  29 Pts.  10 10   9                            
225 Federico GOETERS CANALE KTM  CDMX  21 Pts.      11 10                            
228 Camilo Ernesto BARRERA BARRERA KTM  JAL  18 Pts.  9 9                                
10º 296 Adrián TIJERINA MONTEMAYOR KTM  CDMX  17 Pts.      9 8                            
11º 203 Hugo David DIAZ RUIZ KTM  MEX  16 Pts.  8 8                                
12º 206 Juan Carlos CASTRO MUÑOZ KTM  JAL  7 Pts.    7                                
EXPERTOS 40
376 Leonel FERREYRA GUZMAN KTM  MICH  72 Pts.  15 20 17 20                            
301 Alberto SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ KTM  CDMX  63 Pts.  13 15 20 15                            
330 Alberto ORTIZ BERBER KTM  HGO  42 Pts.  8 8 9 17                            
331 Juan Javier GUTIÉRREZ ZAVALA KTM  GTO  39 Pts.  7 17 15                              
327 Octavio VALLE LOPEZ YAMAHA  JAL  37 Pts.  5 6 13 13                            
322 Antonio SANCHEZ ALDANA CUSI KTM  CDMX  35 Pts.  11 13   11                            
324 Oscar NOGUES GONZALEZ GAS GAS  CDMX  30 Pts.  3 7 11 9                            
338 Saul VALDESPINO CALDERON KTM  MICH  20 Pts.  20                                  
340 Toni ZARATTINI ACEVES KTM  GTO  20 Pts.  10 10                                
317 Rafael GARCIA DE LABA AGUILAR KTM  JAL  20 Pts.  9 11                                
11º 390 Sergio CANALES FAUSTI KTM  NL  18 Pts.    3 10 5                            
12º 318 Patrick GOETERS ARBIDE HUSQVARNA  CDMX  17 Pts.  17                                  
13º 373 Rosewelt GARCIA CAMALICH SHERCO  QRO  10 Pts.        10                            
14º 374 Luis GARCIA LORENZANA ARANDA SHERCO  GTO  9 Pts.    9                                
15º 360 Victor Hugo HUACUJA WILLIAMS KTM  GTO  8 Pts.      8                              
15º 310 Gerardo DEL VALLE LOPEZ KTM  SLP  8 Pts.        8                            
17º 321 Rene MORQUECHO LOPEZ KTM  MICH  7 Pts.        7                            
17º 312 Alejandro GUERRERO GONZALEZ HUSQVARNA  JAL  7 Pts.    1   6                            
19º 320 Alberto REYES ARTEAGA KTM  MICH  6 Pts.  6                                  
19º 334 Javier Maximiliano GONZALEZ ROMERO HUSQVARNA  JAL  6 Pts.  1 5                                
21º 350 José Antonio VIVANCO CHEDRAUI KTM  PUE  4 Pts.  4                                  
21º 302 Rodrigo BASAVE ALDRETE HONDA  JAL  4 Pts.    4                                
23º 339 Orlando LOPEZ HERNÁNDEZ YAMAHA  MEX  2 Pts.  2                                  
23º 345 Javier GARZA BOLADO KTM  MEX  2 Pts.    2                                
INTERMEDIOS
435 Reyniel Alex SANCHEZ RAMOS GAS GAS  MICH  80 Pts.  20 20 20 20                            
413 Amir BILSON RUBINSTEIN. YAMAHA  MEX  64 Pts.  13 17 17 17                            
403 Kevin Javier GONZALEZ JIMENEZ YAMAHA  JAL  60 Pts.  15 15 15 15                            
406 Galo GUTIERREZ OJEDA BETA  MEX  52 Pts.  17 13 11 11                            
410 Oscar ROMERO RODRIGUEZ KTM  MEX  46 Pts.  9 11 13 13                            
494 Francisco Irak CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ KTM  JAL  29 Pts.  4 8 10 7                            
419 Javier ORTEGA SANCHEZ KTM  QRO  22 Pts.  5 7   10                            
423 Oscar QUINTERO MAGANA YAMAHA  JAL  21 Pts.    3 9 9                            
471 Nicolas ORIA PRADO HUSQVARNA  CDMX  18 Pts.  8 10                                
475 Samuel SANCHEZ ESTRADA KTM  MEX  18 Pts.    4 8 6                            
11º 429 Luis Jacobo SOTELO CHAPA HUSQVARNA  GTO  16 Pts.  7 9                                
12º 440 Juan Pablo GONZALEZ DE COSIO CARRERA KTM  MICH  12 Pts.  2 2   8                            
12º 405 Alba AYALA OSWALDO HUSQVARNA  GTO  12 Pts.      7 5                            
14º 481 Juan Carlos FARIAS TREJO KTM  MICH  11 Pts.  11                                  
15º 460 Gregorio GOMEZ GONZALEZ KTM  MICH  10 Pts.  10                                  
16º 424 Jose Alejandro CISNEROS BOBADILLA KTM  MEX  6 Pts.  6                                  
16º 408 Angel MORADO CONTRERAS     6 Pts.    6                                
18º 450 Alberto PRADO PORTUGAL KTM  CDMX  5 Pts.  1     4                            
18º 488 Fernando Iker BAYO ZAMORA KTM  MEX  5 Pts.    5                                
20º 417 Jorge Emiliano REYES ZALDIVAR KTM  HGO  4 Pts.  3 1                                
21º 402 Fernando MUÑOZ DIAZ HUSQVARNA  GTO  3 Pts.        3                            
CLASE 30
554 Victor Manuel OTÁLORA DE GRÉ KTM  MEX  77 Pts.  20 20 17 20                            
530 Carlos SAMANO FLORES KTM  MEX  63 Pts.  15 13 20 15                            
501 Omar Francisco MONTAÑO MENDOZA KTM  MICH  48 Pts.  17 10 13 8                            
584 Adrien Benjamin TRYOEN FORT KTM  MEX  43 Pts.  9 15 2 17                            
556 Andres CALDERONI ROMERO KTM  PUE  41 Pts.  11 9 10 11                            
503 Enrique FUHRKEN GONZALEZ KTM  CDMX  41 Pts.  8 8 15 10                            
575 Miguel RUIZ DE CHAVEZ URBINA KTM  MICH  37 Pts.    17 11 9                            
546 Jorge Patricio LARA HERNANDEZ YAMAHA  CDMX  26 Pts.  13     13                            
534 Luciano RUIZ VALLEJO KTM  PUE  24 Pts.  7 7 8 2                            
10º 571 Mariano Israel VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  MICH  20 Pts.  6 11   3                            
11º 551 Jose Carlos MARINES RAMIREZ KTM  PUE  19 Pts.    5 7 7                            
12º 595 Mauricio Javier DEL HIERRO CABRERA KTM  CDMX  16 Pts.  3 2 6 5                            
13º 580 Robert CAPDEVILA MARTINEZ KTM  PUE  15 Pts.      9 6                            
14º 597 Christian VEGA MACÍAS VALADEZ BETA  PUE  10 Pts.  10                                  
15º 543 Eduardo MANAUTOU ROESCH YAMAHA  NL  8 Pts.  4 4                                
16º 533 Luis Javier PELAYO CANALES KTM  CDMX  7 Pts.  1 6                                
16º 576 Elias Gabriel PANDO ZAYAS HUSQVARNA  MEX  7 Pts.      3 4                            
18º 574 Francisco CAGIGAL DELONG SHERCO  PUE  6 Pts.      5 1                            
19º 511 Adrian OLVERA ESPITIA KTM  MICH  5 Pts.  5                                  
20º 599 Marco Antonio GARCIA VALERIO SHERCO  PUE  4 Pts.      4                              
21º 542 Renato ARREDONDO RAMOS SHERCO  MICH  3 Pts.    3                                
22º 527 Alan ROSENZWEIG CAMACHO KTM  MEX  2 Pts.  2                                  
23º 564 Jose Antonio BRISEÑO MENDOZA YAMAHA  HGO  1 Pts.    1                                
23º 535 Anahel RIVERA GUZMAN KTM  PUE  1 Pts.      1                              
CLASE 40
614 Charles GOIRAND LEVY KTM  CDMX  68 Pts.  15 13 20 20                            
625 Alejandro Rafael VENTOSA POSADA KTM  PUE  45 Pts.  6 7 15 17                            
697 Joel MENDEZ GARCIA KTM  MICH  40 Pts.  20 20                                
664 Jaime CADENA IBARRA KTM  HGO  40 Pts.  10 10 9 11                            
643 Enrique ROMERO VALENCIA KTM  QRO  39 Pts.    11 13 15                            
680 Rafael NAJERA SANTOS BETA  PUE  38 Pts.    8 17 13                            
600 Sergio ESCOBAR CETINA KTM  MICH  34 Pts.  17 17                                
617 Paul SANCHE DEL HOYO KTM  CDMX  31 Pts.  9 3 11 8                            
651 Roberto CHÁVEZ ARRIAGA KTM  CDMX  29 Pts.  13 9   7                            
10º 675 Misael GONZALEZ ORENDAIN KTM  JAL  26 Pts.  11 15                                
11º 696 Miguel Angel VERDUZCO PIMIENTA YAMAHA  COL  15 Pts.    2 7 6                            
12º 637 Leonardo HERREROS MOYA KTM  MICH  14 Pts.  8 6                                
12º 653 David Enrique ANDRADE EVERARDO KTM  VER  14 Pts.      5 9                            
14º 654 Philippe DENIS BERTRAND KTM  CDMX  13 Pts.      8 5                            
15º 605 Luis Roberto LOPEZ YEPEZ KTM  MICH  11 Pts.  7 4                                
16º 636 José Juan LÓPEZ PIÑERO KTM  CDMX  10 Pts.      10                              
16º 639 Fernando MOCTEZUMA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  PUE  10 Pts.        10                            
18º 671 Sidney LEWIS MERINO YAMAHA  MEX  9 Pts.  5     4                            
18º 624 Justo GUZMAN FIERRO YAMAHA  PUE  9 Pts.      6 3                            
20º 656 Jaime VELAZQUEZ RAMOS KTM  HGO  6 Pts.  3 1   2                            
21º 650 Alfredo Hiram GONZALEZ REYES YAMAHA  PUE  5 Pts.    5                                
22º 659 Paulo Cesar GARCIA REYES KTM  QRO  4 Pts.  4                                  
22º 613 Armando GALINDO DIB KTM  PUE  4 Pts.      4                              
24º 641 Jose Esteban BELTRAN GARCIA KTM  HGO  3 Pts.      3                              
25º 669 Jose CORTES VALDESPINO KTM  MICH  2 Pts.  2                                  
26º 634 Gustavo SAMPERIO GONZALEZ KTM  HGO  1 Pts.  1                                  
26º 635 Policarpo DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ KTM  MEX  1 Pts.        1                            
CLASE 50
783 Alejandro BANDA DIAZ KTM  MICH  69 Pts.  17 20 15 17                            
765 Angel OLVERA MARTINEZ KTM  MEX  60 Pts.  20   20 20                            
777 Luis Carlos TREJO MALDONADO KTM  HGO  45 Pts.  15 15   15                            
747 José Luis RAMIREZ AGUILAR YAMAHA  CDMX  28 Pts.  9 8   11                            
711 Jose Ernesto CISNEROS PAEZ KTM  MEX  22 Pts.  11 11                                
781 Gabriel FARIAS ROSAS KTM  MICH  17 Pts.    17                                
733 Jaime ALMAZÁN DE LA ROSA KTM  MEX  17 Pts.      17                              
790 Oswaldo RUIZ IRIBE KTM  MICH  13 Pts.  13                                  
715 Jorge Antonio CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  GTO  13 Pts.    13                                
722 Juan Manuel RUIZ RAMÍREZ     13 Pts.        13                            
11º 780 Javier ORTEGA RAMIREZ KTM  QRO  10 Pts.  10                                  
11º 702 Francisco Javier MONTALVAN VALENZUELA YAMAHA  BCN  10 Pts.    10                                
11º 766 Ricardo PALACIO RAMIREZ KTM  VER  10 Pts.        10                            
14º 797 Melesio PICAZO SANCHEZ SHERCO  CDMX  9 Pts.    9                                
14º 707 Hector Ramon GARCIA ZAMARRIPA KTM  VER  9 Pts.        9                            
NOVATOS
890 Sergio MARTÍNEZ BAKER KTM  MEX  75 Pts.  20 15 20 20                            
917 Paul SANCHE RIVAS H KTM  CDMX  51 Pts.    17 17 17                            
847 Emilio HUACUJA STRUCK KTM  GTO  44 Pts.  10 8 13 13                            
930 Jafed SAMANO FAMILIAR KTM  CDMX  42 Pts.  15 2 10 15                            
934 Alejandro DEL HOYO PEROCHENA KTM  CDMX  37 Pts.  17 20                                
814 José Fernando ROBLES GIL GUTIÉRREZ KTM  MEX  35 Pts.  11 1 15 8                            
931 Juan Eduardo GUTIÉRREZ ZAVALA KTM  GTO  30 Pts.  7 13   10                            
914 Santiago PRIETO SUAREZ KTM  CDMX  29 Pts.  9 9   11                            
802 Geronimo PRADO PORTUGAL KTM  CDMX  29 Pts.  8 4 11 6                            
10º 910 Bruno FONG BETANCOURT BETANCOURT KTM  MEX  19 Pts.  13 6                                
11º 906 Emiliano CARBALLO LUNA KTM  VER  17 Pts.      8 9                            
12º 922 Samuel LOPEZ ACEVES SHERCO  QRO  16 Pts.  5 11                                
12º 969 Diego SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ KAWASAKI  PUE  16 Pts.      9 7                            
14º 913 Nicolas BUENROSTRO SORIA YAMAHA  JAL  13 Pts.  1 7 3 2                            
15º 907 Dimitri ALVAREZ RICHARDS GAS GAS  CDMX  12 Pts.  2 10                                
15º 880 Sergio ZAPIEN SILVESTRE KTM  CDMX  12 Pts.      7 5                            
15º 800 Oliver Nahim GONZALEZ JIMENEZ YAMAHA  JAL  12 Pts.    5 4 3                            
18º 815 Rafael DAUZON DURAN GAS GAS  VER  9 Pts.      5 4                            
19º 897 Joel MENDEZ CHAO HUSQVARNA  MICH  6 Pts.  6                                  
19º 899 Alejandro ABUD BARRETT YAMAHA  SLP  6 Pts.  3 3                                
19º 833 Jaime ALMAZÁN MELÉNDEZ KTM  MEX  6 Pts.      6                              
22º 926 Agus PASCAL SCH KTM  MEX  5 Pts.  4     1                            
JUVENIL A (85cc)
2 Miguel Angel HURTADO BAHENA KTM  GRO  35 Pts.  15   20                              
58 Mario MARTINEZ MAGALLON KTM  HGO  30 Pts.  13   17                              
9 Eduardo A CHAVARRIA LUJAN KTM  MEX  23 Pts.  10   13                              
44 J Gerardo DEL VALLE STEVENS KTM  SLP  23 Pts.  8   15                              
98 Santiago ROSENZWEIG BELLAGAMBA KTM  MEX  20 Pts.  20                                  
32 Luis Enrique ROBLES REYNOSO KTM  GTO  20 Pts.  9   11                              
151 Santiago MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH  17 Pts.  17                                  
56 Javier GARZA SUAREZ YAMAHA  MEX  17 Pts.  7   10                              
34 Saul VALDESPINO MONDRAGON KAWASAKI  MICH  11 Pts.  11                                  
10º 51 Santiago MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH  9 Pts.      9                              
11º 40 Andres GONZALEZ ARANDA KTM  SLP  6 Pts.  6                                  
12º 45 Bernardo GARZA SUAREZ KTM  MEX  5 Pts.  5                                  
JUVENIL B (65 CC)
43 Iñaki MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH  40 Pts.  20   20                              
5 Miguel RUÍZ DE CHÁVEZ COUTO KTM  MICH  34 Pts.  17   17                              
85 Emiliano VALDES JAIMES KTM  MEX  28 Pts.  15   13                              
21 J Diego CHAVARRIA MORALES KTM  MEX  28 Pts.  13   15                              
110 Ricky SOKOL GARATEA KTM  MEX  21 Pts.  11   10                              
36 Mariano ALVIRDE GARDUÑO KTM  MEX  21 Pts.  10   11                              
65 Ian ARREDONDO TOKOSOVA KTM  MEX  9 Pts.  9                                  
79 Raul Leon RAMOS VELEZ YAMAHA  OAX  9 Pts.      9                              
INFANTIL C 4 a 6 (50cc)
20 Patricio GUTIERREZ   MEX  40 Pts.  20   20                              
166 Eugenio PASCAL SCHROEDER KTM  MEX  34 Pts.  17   17                              
92 Santiago SAMPERIO VEGA (2) YAMAHA  HGO  28 Pts.  15   13                              
19 Emilio SANCHEZ ALDANA   CDMX  26 Pts.  11   15                              
164 Ivanna OTALORA CIENFUEGOS YAMAHA  MEX  24 Pts.  13   11                              
64 Alexander OTALORA CIENFUEGOS YAMAHA  MEX  19 Pts.  10   9                              
78 Jeronimo DIAZ MARTINEZ KTM  MEX  17 Pts.  7   10                              
133 Emiliano GARCIA     9 Pts.  9                                  
24 Alonso SANCHE RIVAS     8 Pts.  8                                  
INFANTIL C 7 a 9 (50 CC)
33 Hugo DIAZ MELENDEZ KTM  MEX  37 Pts.  20   17                              
81 Mateo DIAZ MARTINEZ (87) KTM  MEX  35 Pts.  15   20                              
14 Stanislas ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX  26 Pts.  11   15                              
66 Fernando PASCAL SCHROEDER KTM  MEX  22 Pts.  17   5                              
8 Mariano SAMPERIO VEGA (38) YAMAHA  HGO  22 Pts.  13   9                              
29 Fernando VELAZQUEZ BALTIERRA KTM  HGO  19 Pts.  8   11                              
120 Emiliano GUTIERREZ IGLESIAS   MEX  17 Pts.  10   7                              
88 Ian ACEVEDO MARQUIN (4) KTM  JAL  17 Pts.  7   10                              
53 Justo GUZMAN AGUIRRE KTM  PUE  13 Pts.      13                              
10º 22 Antonio SANCHEZ ALDANA KTM  CDMX  10 Pts.  6   4                              
11º 2 Victoria VALLE CRESPO (2)     9 Pts.  9                                  
12º 59 Howard RAMOS HERNANDEZ YAMAHA  OAX  8 Pts.      8                              
13º 57 Alonso LOPEZ DE HARO KTM  CDMX  6 Pts.      6                              
14º 69 Pablo VERDUZCO     5 Pts.  5                                  
15º 19 Patrick GOETERS     4 Pts.  4