ESTADO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ENDURO CNE2017

Pos. No Piloto Total 1a 2a 3a 4a 5a 6a 7a 8a 9a 10a 11a 12a 13a 14a 15a
Morelia Jalco Gdl Pachuca Puebla Valle Gto Taxco
EXPERTOS E1
4 Didier GOIRAND JEAN KTM  CDMX  120 Pts.  20 20 20 20 20 20                        
94 Alexis Nayib CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ KTM  JAL  98 Pts.  15 17 17 17 15 17                        
29 Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETO YAMAHA  CDMX  75 Pts.  17 13 13   17 15                        
21 Tito BERNAL MARTINEZ KTM  GTO  70 Pts.  9 10 15 13 13 10                        
11 Oscar ALBA AYALA HUSQVARNA  GTO  63 Pts.  13 15 11 15 9                          
14 Sergio Alejandro FABILA VEGA YAMAHA  JAL  42 Pts.    9   11 11 11                        
44 Marco Oliverio ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO  35 Pts.  10 8     8 9                        
15 Justo Manuel Soberon Echaniz     23 Pts.          10 13                        
55 Fabian SOBERA HERBERT HUSQVARNA  GTO  22 Pts.  11 11                                
EXPERTOS E2
89 Massimo MANGINI CARMINATI KTM  ITA  117 Pts.  17 20 20 20 20 20                        
49 Ismael VAZQUEZ AVILA HUSQVARNA  CDMX  71 Pts.  10 13 13 15 10 10                        
77 Alonso PICAZO ZAMARRIPA SHERCO  CDMX  65 Pts.  13 9   13 15 15                        
91 Arturo RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO BETA  NL  58 Pts.    15 17   13 13                        
96 Alvaro Sebastian MILLER SANCHEZ BETA  NL  43 Pts.      15 17   11                        
1 Homero DIAZ CASTILLEJA KTM  MEX  37 Pts.  20 17                                
87 HOMERO DIAZ CASTILLEJA     34 Pts.          17 17                        
27 José Raúl QUINTERO PEDROZA YAMAHA  GTO  26 Pts.  15 11                                
18 Fernando VEGA SILVA KTM  MICH  21 Pts.  11 10                                
10º 99 SAMUEL MONTALVAN LIZARRAGA     11 Pts.          11                          
ENDURO JUNIOR
4 JR Didier GOIRAND JEAN KTM  CDMX  120 Pts.  20 20 20 20 20 20                        
94 JR Alexis Nayib CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ KTM  JAL  98 Pts.  15 17 17 17 15 17                        
21 JR Tito BERNAL MARTINEZ KTM  GTO  78 Pts.  13 13 15 13 13 11                        
29 JR Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETO YAMAHA  CDMX  77 Pts.  17 15 13   17 15                        
14 JR Sergio Alejandro FABILA VEGA YAMAHA  JAL  46 Pts.    11   11 11 13                        
11 JR Oscar ALBA AYALA HUSQVARNA  GTO  36 Pts.      11 15 10                          
AVANZADOS
128 Jorge Alejandro ACEVEDO MARQUIN YAMAHA  JAL  99 Pts.  17 15 15 17 15 20                        
180 Christian BERNAL MARTINEZ SHERCO  GTO  77 Pts.  20 20   20   17                        
102 Patricio GONZALEZ VALES HUSQVARNA  CDMX  58 Pts.      20 15 13 10                        
115 Misael GONZALEZ PADILLA HUSQVARNA  JAL  43 Pts.    13     17 13                        
172 Miguel MORALES AGUILAR KTM  NL  39 Pts.  4 6   11 9 9                        
129 Jose Luis JIMENEZ ZARATE KTM  MICH  37 Pts.  3   13 13 8                          
169 Carlos Francisco MONTALVAN LIZARRAGA YAMAHA    36 Pts.  7 8     10 11                        
170 ALAN CHEW bonilla     35 Pts.          20 15                        
119 Jordi ALVAREZ REGORDOSA KTM  PUE  32 Pts.  15 17                                
10º 114 Luis Constancio REYES GUTIERREZ KTM  HGO  28 Pts.      17   11                          
11º 139 Luis MATA*     22 Pts.  11 11                                
12º 199 Enrique Octavio TORRES GUERRERO HONDA  GTO  19 Pts.  9 10                                
13º 122 Julio TREVIÑO GUERRA KTM  NL  17 Pts.  8 9                                
14º 120 Carlos TORRES VALDOVINOS KTM  SLP  13 Pts.  13                                  
14º 109 Oscar BARCENAS CABALLERO KAWASAKI  MEX  13 Pts.  10 3                                
16º 107 Alejando Rafael ARRIAGA DEL ARENAL YAMAHA  HGO  12 Pts.  5 7                                
17º 168 Rafael HERRERA GARCIA KTM  SLP  6 Pts.  6                                  
18º 131 Octavio RANGEL CASTELLANOS KTM  JAL  5 Pts.    5                                
19º 161 Diego CUE REYNOSO KTM  PUE  4 Pts.    4                                
EXPERTOS 30
270 Antonio SAHAGUN FRANYUTTI KTM  JAL  96 Pts.  13 15 17 17 17 17                        
214 Jesus ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX  75 Pts.  15 20 20 20                            
266 Roberto QUINTANILLA CABALLERO BETA  NL  60 Pts.      15 15 15 15                        
219 Alejandro SANCHEZ ALDANA CUSI HUSQVARNA  CDMX  56 Pts.  17 13 13 13                            
211 Jose Luis RUBIO GALINDO HUSQVARNA  MEX  43 Pts.  11 11 10 11                            
251 ANUAR RUIZ BARCENAS     40 Pts.          20 20                        
231 Gabriel GUARDADO ALMAGUER HUSQVARNA  NL  37 Pts.  20 17                                
296 Adrián TIJERINA MONTEMAYOR KTM  CDMX  30 Pts.      9 8 13                          
285 Ishwari MANCILLAS SICSIK KTM  MEX  29 Pts.  10 10   9                            
228 Camilo Ernesto BARRERA BARRERA KTM  JAL  29 Pts.  9 9     11                          
11º 206 Juan Carlos CASTRO MUÑOZ KTM  JAL  26 Pts.    7     8 11                        
12º 203 Hugo David DIAZ RUIZ KTM  MEX  25 Pts.  8 8     9                          
13º 202 Carlos Gracida Garza     23 Pts.          10 13                        
14º 225 Federico GOETERS CANALE KTM  CDMX  21 Pts.      11 10                            
EXPERTOS 40
376 Leonel FERREYRA GUZMAN KTM  MICH  112 Pts.  15 20 17 20 20 20                        
330 Alberto ORTIZ BERBER KTM  HGO  76 Pts.  8 8 9 17 17 17                        
301 Alberto SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ KTM  CDMX  63 Pts.  13 15 20 15                            
331 Juan Javier GUTIÉRREZ ZAVALA KTM  GTO  62 Pts.  7 17 15   13 10                        
327 Octavio VALLE LOPEZ YAMAHA  JAL  60 Pts.  5 6 13 13 8 15                        
324 Oscar NOGUES GONZALEZ GAS GAS  CDMX  41 Pts.  3 7 11 9   11                        
322 Antonio SANCHEZ ALDANA CUSI KTM  CDMX  35 Pts.  11 13   11                            
340 Toni ZARATTINI ACEVES KTM  GTO  35 Pts.  10 10     15                          
360 Victor Hugo HUACUJA WILLIAMS KTM  GTO  32 Pts.      8   11 13                        
10º 390 Sergio CANALES FAUSTI KTM  NL  23 Pts.    3 10 5 5                          
10º 312 Alejandro GUERRERO GONZALEZ HUSQVARNA  JAL  23 Pts.    1   6 7 9                        
12º 338 Saul VALDESPINO CALDERON KTM  MICH  20 Pts.  20                                  
12º 317 Rafael GARCIA DE LABA AGUILAR KTM  JAL  20 Pts.  9 11                                
14º 373 Rosewelt GARCIA CAMALICH SHERCO  QRO  19 Pts.        10 9                          
15º 325 miguel morales recio     18 Pts.          10 8                        
16º 318 Patrick GOETERS ARBIDE HUSQVARNA  CDMX  17 Pts.  17                                  
17º 374 Luis GARCIA LORENZANA ARANDA SHERCO  GTO  9 Pts.    9                                
18º 310 Gerardo DEL VALLE LOPEZ KTM  SLP  8 Pts.        8                            
19º 321 Rene MORQUECHO LOPEZ KTM  MICH  7 Pts.        7                            
20º 320 Alberto REYES ARTEAGA KTM  MICH  6 Pts.  6                                  
20º 334 Javier Maximiliano GONZALEZ ROMERO HUSQVARNA  JAL  6 Pts.  1 5                                
20º 308 Ivan I ALLANDE GARCIA BETA  NL  6 Pts.          6                          
23º 350 José Antonio VIVANCO CHEDRAUI KTM  PUE  4 Pts.  4                                  
23º 302 Rodrigo BASAVE ALDRETE HONDA  JAL  4 Pts.    4                                
25º 339 Orlando LOPEZ HERNÁNDEZ YAMAHA  MEX  2 Pts.  2                                  
25º 345 Javier GARZA BOLADO KTM  MEX  2 Pts.    2                                
INTERMEDIOS
435 Reyniel Alex SANCHEZ RAMOS GAS GAS  MICH  117 Pts.  20 20 20 20 20 17                        
403 Kevin Javier GONZALEZ JIMENEZ YAMAHA  JAL  97 Pts.  15 15 15 15 17 20                        
406 Galo GUTIERREZ OJEDA BETA  MEX  78 Pts.  17 13 11 11 13 13                        
410 Oscar ROMERO RODRIGUEZ KTM  MEX  76 Pts.  9 11 13 13 15 15                        
413 Amir BILSON RUBINSTEIN. YAMAHA  MEX  64 Pts.  13 17 17 17                            
494 Francisco Irak CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ KTM  JAL  49 Pts.  4 8 10 7 10 10                        
419 Javier ORTEGA SANCHEZ KTM  QRO  36 Pts.  5 7   10 11 3                        
471 Nicolas ORIA PRADO HUSQVARNA  CDMX  35 Pts.  8 10     6 11                        
475 Samuel SANCHEZ ESTRADA KTM  MEX  35 Pts.    4 8 6 9 8                        
10º 429 Luis Jacobo SOTELO CHAPA HUSQVARNA  GTO  32 Pts.  7 9     7 9                        
11º 423 Oscar QUINTERO MAGANA YAMAHA  JAL  21 Pts.    3 9 9                            
12º 424 Jose Alejandro CISNEROS BOBADILLA KTM  MEX  20 Pts.  6       8 6                        
13º 405 Alba AYALA OSWALDO HUSQVARNA  GTO  17 Pts.      7 5   5                        
14º 440 Juan Pablo GONZALEZ DE COSIO CARRERA KTM  MICH  12 Pts.  2 2   8                            
14º 427 JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ GUERRERO     12 Pts.          5 7                        
16º 481 Juan Carlos FARIAS TREJO KTM  MICH  11 Pts.  11                                  
17º 460 Gregorio GOMEZ GONZALEZ KTM  MICH  10 Pts.  10                                  
18º 450 Alberto PRADO PORTUGAL KTM  CDMX  9 Pts.  1     4 4                          
19º 408 Angel MORADO CONTRERAS     6 Pts.    6                                
20º 488 Fernando Iker BAYO ZAMORA KTM  MEX  5 Pts.    5                                
21º 417 Jorge Emiliano REYES ZALDIVAR KTM  HGO  4 Pts.  3 1                                
21º 418 Andres Sebastian Martinez Hernandez     4 Pts.            4                        
23º 402 Fernando MUÑOZ DIAZ HUSQVARNA  GTO  3 Pts.        3                            
23º 437 Luis Miguel BEJAR INFANTE     3 Pts.          3                          
25º 476 Alejandro Gonzalez Prado     2 Pts.          2                          
26º 420 Nicolás Contreras Compean     1 Pts.          1                          
CLASE 30
554 Victor Manuel OTÁLORA DE GRÉ KTM  MEX  105 Pts.  20 20 17 20 15 13                        
530 Carlos SAMANO FLORES KTM  MEX  96 Pts.  15 13 20 15 13 20                        
501 Omar Francisco MONTAÑO MENDOZA KTM  MICH  85 Pts.  17 10 13 8 20 17                        
556 Andres CALDERONI ROMERO KTM  PUE  61 Pts.  11 9 10 11 9 11                        
575 Miguel RUIZ DE CHAVEZ URBINA KTM  MICH  60 Pts.    17 11 9 8 15                        
584 Adrien Benjamin TRYOEN FORT KTM  MEX  59 Pts.  9 15 2 17 7 9                        
503 Enrique FUHRKEN GONZALEZ KTM  CDMX  49 Pts.  8 8 15 10   8                        
546 Jorge Patricio LARA HERNANDEZ YAMAHA  CDMX  36 Pts.  13     13 10                          
534 Luciano RUIZ VALLEJO KTM  PUE  34 Pts.  7 7 8 2 5 5                        
576 Elias Gabriel PANDO ZAYAS HUSQVARNA  MEX  34 Pts.      3 4 17 10                        
11º 551 Jose Carlos MARINES RAMIREZ KTM  PUE  32 Pts.    5 7 7 6 7                        
12º 571 Mariano Israel VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  MICH  30 Pts.  6 11   3 4 6                        
13º 543 Eduardo MANAUTOU ROESCH YAMAHA  NL  23 Pts.  4 4     11 4                        
14º 595 Mauricio Javier DEL HIERRO CABRERA KTM  CDMX  16 Pts.  3 2 6 5                            
15º 580 Robert CAPDEVILA MARTINEZ KTM  PUE  15 Pts.      9 6                            
16º 597 Christian VEGA MACÍAS VALADEZ BETA  PUE  10 Pts.  10                                  
17º 533 Luis Javier PELAYO CANALES KTM  CDMX  7 Pts.  1 6                                
18º 582 Carlos Antonio YFARRAGUERRI RAMIREZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX  6 Pts.          3 3                        
18º 574 Francisco CAGIGAL DELONG SHERCO  PUE  6 Pts.      5 1                            
20º 511 Adrian OLVERA ESPITIA KTM  MICH  5 Pts.  5                                  
21º 599 Marco Antonio GARCIA VALERIO SHERCO  PUE  4 Pts.      4                              
22º 564 Jose Antonio BRISEÑO MENDOZA YAMAHA  HGO  3 Pts.    1     1 1                        
22º 542 Renato ARREDONDO RAMOS SHERCO  MICH  3 Pts.    3                                
24º 527 Alan ROSENZWEIG CAMACHO KTM  MEX  2 Pts.  2                                  
24º 512 VICENTE FUENTES Y FUENTES     2 Pts.            2                        
24º 550 EDUARDO MORA PARIENTE     2 Pts.          2                          
27º 535 Anahel RIVERA GUZMAN KTM  PUE  1 Pts.      1                              
CLASE 40
614 Charles GOIRAND LEVY KTM  CDMX  105 Pts.  15 13 20 20 17 20                        
697 Joel MENDEZ GARCIA KTM  MICH  77 Pts.  20 20     20 17                        
643 Enrique ROMERO VALENCIA KTM  QRO  63 Pts.    11 13 15 11 13                        
600 Sergio ESCOBAR CETINA KTM  MICH  62 Pts.  17 17     13 15                        
680 Rafael NAJERA SANTOS BETA  PUE  58 Pts.    8 17 13 10 10                        
651 Roberto CHÁVEZ ARRIAGA KTM  CDMX  45 Pts.  13 9   7 9 7                        
625 Alejandro Rafael VENTOSA POSADA KTM  PUE  45 Pts.  6 7 15 17                            
617 Paul SANCHE DEL HOYO KTM  CDMX  41 Pts.  9 3 11 8 7 3                        
664 Jaime CADENA IBARRA KTM  HGO  40 Pts.  10 10 9 11                            
10º 696 Miguel Angel VERDUZCO PIMIENTA YAMAHA  COL  36 Pts.    2 7 6 15 6                        
11º 675 Misael GONZALEZ ORENDAIN KTM  JAL  26 Pts.  11 15                                
12º 653 David Enrique ANDRADE EVERARDO KTM  VER  25 Pts.      5 9 2 9                        
13º 671 Sidney LEWIS MERINO YAMAHA  MEX  17 Pts.  5     4 4 4                        
13º 685 MISAEL GONZALEZ ORENDAIN     17 Pts.          6 11                        
15º 681 Javier Garza Bolado     16 Pts.          8 8                        
16º 637 Leonardo HERREROS MOYA KTM  MICH  14 Pts.  8 6                                
17º 656 Jaime VELAZQUEZ RAMOS KTM  HGO  13 Pts.  3 1   2 5 2                        
17º 654 Philippe DENIS BERTRAND KTM  CDMX  13 Pts.      8 5                            
19º 605 Luis Roberto LOPEZ YEPEZ KTM  MICH  11 Pts.  7 4                                
20º 636 José Juan LÓPEZ PIÑERO KTM  CDMX  10 Pts.      10                              
20º 639 Fernando MOCTEZUMA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  PUE  10 Pts.        10                            
22º 624 Justo GUZMAN FIERRO YAMAHA  PUE  9 Pts.      6 3                            
23º 613 Armando GALINDO DIB KTM  PUE  7 Pts.      4   3                          
24º 650 Alfredo Hiram GONZALEZ REYES YAMAHA  PUE  5 Pts.    5                                
24º 611 ELIAS POLOS fayad     5 Pts.            5                        
26º 659 Paulo Cesar GARCIA REYES KTM  QRO  4 Pts.  4                                  
27º 641 Jose Esteban BELTRAN GARCIA KTM  HGO  3 Pts.      3                              
28º 669 Jose CORTES VALDESPINO KTM  MICH  2 Pts.  2                                  
28º 634 Gustavo SAMPERIO GONZALEZ KTM  HGO  2 Pts.  1       1                          
30º 635 Policarpo DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ KTM  MEX  1 Pts.        1                            
30º 606 ALVAREZ ALEX BARBA     1 Pts.            1                        
CLASE 50
783 Alejandro BANDA DIAZ KTM  MICH  106 Pts.  17 20 15 17 20 17                        
765 Angel OLVERA MARTINEZ KTM  MEX  88 Pts.  20   20 20 13 15                        
777 Luis Carlos TREJO MALDONADO KTM  HGO  45 Pts.  15 15   15                            
733 Jaime ALMAZÁN DE LA ROSA KTM  MEX  45 Pts.      17   15 13                        
711 Jose Ernesto CISNEROS PAEZ KTM  MEX  43 Pts.  11 11     11 10                        
715 Jorge Antonio CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  GTO  41 Pts.    13     17 11                        
789 alan chew arroyo     29 Pts.          9 20                        
747 José Luis RAMIREZ AGUILAR YAMAHA  CDMX  28 Pts.  9 8   11                            
780 Javier ORTEGA RAMIREZ KTM  QRO  20 Pts.  10       10                          
10º 781 Gabriel FARIAS ROSAS KTM  MICH  17 Pts.    17                                
11º 790 Oswaldo RUIZ IRIBE KTM  MICH  13 Pts.  13                                  
11º 722 Juan Manuel RUIZ RAMÍREZ     13 Pts.        13                            
13º 702 Francisco Javier MONTALVAN VALENZUELA YAMAHA  BCN  10 Pts.    10                                
13º 766 Ricardo PALACIO RAMIREZ KTM  VER  10 Pts.        10                            
15º 797 Melesio PICAZO SANCHEZ SHERCO  CDMX  9 Pts.    9                                
15º 707 Hector Ramon GARCIA ZAMARRIPA KTM  VER  9 Pts.        9                            
NOVATOS
890 Sergio MARTÍNEZ BAKER KTM  MEX  110 Pts.  20 15 20 20 20 15                        
934 Alejandro DEL HOYO PEROCHENA KTM  CDMX  74 Pts.  17 20     17 20                        
930 Jafed SAMANO FAMILIAR KTM  CDMX  74 Pts.  15 2 10 15 15 17                        
917 Paul SANCHE RIVAS H KTM  CDMX  67 Pts.    17 17 17 3 13                        
847 Emilio HUACUJA STRUCK KTM  GTO  63 Pts.  10 8 13 13 9 10                        
802 Geronimo PRADO PORTUGAL KTM  CDMX  48 Pts.  8 4 11 6 10 9                        
814 José Fernando ROBLES GIL GUTIÉRREZ KTM  MEX  46 Pts.  11 1 15 8 11                          
913 Nicolas BUENROSTRO SORIA YAMAHA  JAL  37 Pts.  1 7 3 2 13 11                        
931 Juan Eduardo GUTIÉRREZ ZAVALA KTM  GTO  30 Pts.  7 13   10                            
10º 914 Santiago PRIETO SUAREZ KTM  CDMX  29 Pts.  9 9   11                            
11º 880 Sergio ZAPIEN SILVESTRE KTM  CDMX  27 Pts.      7 5 7 8                        
12º 907 Dimitri ALVAREZ RICHARDS GAS GAS  CDMX  20 Pts.  2 10     8                          
13º 910 Bruno FONG BETANCOURT BETANCOURT KTM  MEX  19 Pts.  13 6                                
14º 906 Emiliano CARBALLO LUNA KTM  VER  17 Pts.      8 9                            
15º 922 Samuel LOPEZ ACEVES SHERCO  QRO  16 Pts.  5 11                                
15º 969 Diego SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ KAWASAKI  PUE  16 Pts.      9 7                            
15º 833 Jaime ALMAZÁN MELÉNDEZ KTM  MEX  16 Pts.      6   4 6                        
18º 800 Oliver Nahim GONZALEZ JIMENEZ YAMAHA  JAL  15 Pts.    5 4 3   3                        
19º 813 jose luis garcia mendoza     13 Pts.          6 7                        
20º 866 Juan Eduardo Castro De Rabago     10 Pts.          5 5                        
21º 815 Rafael DAUZON DURAN GAS GAS  VER  9 Pts.      5 4                            
22º 897 Joel MENDEZ CHAO HUSQVARNA  MICH  6 Pts.  6                                  
22º 899 Alejandro ABUD BARRETT YAMAHA  SLP  6 Pts.  3 3                                
22º 877 Roberto RAMIREZ SALIDO HUSQVARNA  JAL  6 Pts.          2 4                        
25º 926 Agus PASCAL SCH KTM  MEX  5 Pts.  4     1                            
JUVENIL A (85cc)
2 Miguel Angel HURTADO BAHENA KTM  GRO  52 Pts.  15   20   17                          
58 Mario MARTINEZ MAGALLON KTM  HGO  43 Pts.  13   17   13                          
98 Santiago ROSENZWEIG BELLAGAMBA KTM  MEX  40 Pts.  20       20                          
9 Eduardo A CHAVARRIA LUJAN KTM  MEX  34 Pts.  10   13   11                          
51 Santiago MORQUECHO SALCEDO (151) KTM  MICH  26 Pts.  17   9                              
44 J Gerardo DEL VALLE STEVENS KTM  SLP  23 Pts.  8   15                              
32 Luis Enrique ROBLES REYNOSO KTM  GTO  20 Pts.  9   11                              
56 Javier GARZA SUAREZ YAMAHA  MEX  17 Pts.  7   10                              
45 Bernardo GARZA SUAREZ KTM  MEX  15 Pts.  5       10                          
-44 GERARDO DEL VALLE STEVENS     15 Pts.          15                          
11º 34 Saul VALDESPINO MONDRAGON KAWASAKI  MICH  11 Pts.  11                                  
12º 40 Andres GONZALEZ ARANDA KTM  SLP  6 Pts.  6                                  
JUVENIL B (65 CC)
5 Miguel RUÍZ DE CHÁVEZ COUTO KTM  MICH  54 Pts.  17   17   20                          
21 J Diego CHAVARRIA MORALES KTM  MEX  43 Pts.  13   15   15                          
43 Iñaki MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH  40 Pts.  20   20                              
85 Emiliano VALDES JAIMES KTM  MEX  39 Pts.  15   13   11                          
110 Ricky SOKOL GARATEA KTM  MEX  38 Pts.  11   10   17                          
36 Mariano ALVIRDE GARDUÑO KTM  MEX  21 Pts.  10   11                              
86 EMILIANO FLORES SÁNCHEZ GALÁN     13 Pts.          13                          
70 Christine Lewis Montes     10 Pts.          10                          
65 Ian ARREDONDO TOKOSOVA KTM  MEX  9 Pts.  9                                  
79 Raul Leon RAMOS VELEZ YAMAHA  OAX  9 Pts.      9                              
INFANTIL C 4 a 6 (50cc)
20 Patricio GUTIERREZ   MEX  57 Pts.  20   20   17                          
166 Eugenio PASCAL SCHROEDER KTM  MEX  49 Pts.  17   17   15                          
92 Santiago SAMPERIO VEGA (2) YAMAHA  HGO  39 Pts.  15   13   11                          
164 Ivanna OTALORA CIENFUEGOS YAMAHA  MEX  34 Pts.  13   11   10                          
64 Alexander OTALORA CIENFUEGOS YAMAHA  MEX  32 Pts.  10   9   13                          
19 Emilio SANCHEZ ALDANA   CDMX  26 Pts.  11   15                              
78 Jeronimo DIAZ MARTINEZ KTM  MEX  26 Pts.  7   10   9                          
193 Servando Caleb AVELAR SANCHEZ     20 Pts.          20                          
133 Emiliano GARCIA     9 Pts.  9                                  
10º 24 Alonso SANCHE RIVAS     8 Pts.  8                                  
INFANTIL C 7 a 9 (50 CC)
33 Hugo DIAZ MELENDEZ KTM  MEX  54 Pts.  20   17   17                          
81 Mateo DIAZ MARTINEZ (87) KTM  MEX  50 Pts.  15   20   15                          
66 Fernando PASCAL SCHROEDER KTM  MEX  42 Pts.  17   5   20                          
14 Stanislas ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX  39 Pts.  11   15   13                          
8 Mariano SAMPERIO VEGA (38) YAMAHA  HGO  32 Pts.  13   9   10                          
29 Fernando VELAZQUEZ BALTIERRA KTM  HGO  30 Pts.  8   11   11                          
120 Emiliano GUTIERREZ IGLESIAS   MEX  25 Pts.  10   7   8                          
88 Ian ACEVEDO MARQUIN (4) KTM  JAL  24 Pts.  7   10   7                          
2 Victoria VALLE CRESPO (2)     18 Pts.  9       9                          
10º 53 Justo GUZMAN AGUIRRE KTM  PUE  13 Pts.      13                              
11º 22 Antonio SANCHEZ ALDANA KTM  CDMX  10 Pts.  6   4                              
12º 59 Howard RAMOS HERNANDEZ YAMAHA  OAX  8 Pts.      8                              
13º 57 Alonso LOPEZ DE HARO KTM  CDMX  6 Pts.      6                              
14º 69 Pablo VERDUZCO     5 Pts.  5                                  
15º 19 Patrick GOETERS     4 Pts.  4